S.I. Tech Home » Industrial Ethernet Switches and Converters to Fiber Media

 S.I. Tech Fiber Optic Industrial Ethernet Switches and Media Converters:

Products Description
2150-10/100-A Ethernet RJ45 to Fiber Optic Media Converter
2150 - POE 10/100 Mbps Ethernet with Power over Ethernet to Fiber Optic Media Converter
2150 100Base Ethernet RJ45 to Fiber Optic Media Converter 
2151 Industrial Ethernet, 10/100 Mbps, Din Rail to Multimode Fiber, ST connector
2160 Gigabit Ethernet to Fiber Modem
2365 - 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet to Fiber Bit-Driver
2703 Ethernet 3 Port Switch to Fiber Bit-Driver
2850 Ethernet RJ45 to Fiber Optic Transceiver 
2851 Ethernet BNC Coax to Fiber Optic Transceiver 
3150 Tempest Ethernet - 10/100 Mpbs, Multimode Fiber, ST connector
3160 Tempest Ethernet Gigabit, Multimode Fiber, ST connector




Call Us: 1-978-452-2299
First Name:
Last Name:
Company:
Address:
Mail Stop:
City:
State (if in US):
Province/Region (if outside US):
Country:
ZIP (Postal) Code:
E-mail:
Telephone:
Fax:
Questions/Comments:
Verification: Please type:
Please have a Bomara Associates representative contact me


View Full Site View Mobile Optimized